P.H SPORTSCARS, Shardlow

P.H SPORTSCARS
British Waterways Yard, Cavendish Ct
DE72 2HL Shardlow
Derbyshire England
Phone:
01332 799298
Fax:
01332 792086
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated 27 days ago

Official Data

Official Name
CAVENDISHPORSCHA LIMITED
Reg. office address
UNIT 7 GAINSBOROUGH CLOSE, NG10 1PX, LONG EATON, Derbyshire England
Company Number
08306062
Previous Names
17/05/2016 - CAVENDISH PORSCHE LIMITED
07/02/2013 - PH SPORTS CARS (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
23 Nov 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
British Waterways Yard Cavendish Bridge Shardlow Derby DE72 2HL England

Description

Keywords:
Classic Cars, Classic Car Dealers, Classic Car Sales, Vintage Cars, Classic Cars for Sale, Cars & Bikes, Classic Car Sales Specialists, Mechanic Garage
Services
Car Repair, Garage Services, Car Maintenance
Categories
Porsche Specialist
P.H SPORTSCARS is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Good

Yably - Best place for reviews & ratings

Check out 29 ratings & reviews from 2 sources on yably.co.uk now.


Be the first to write a review for P.H SPORTSCARS!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. Cavendish Bridge
    DE72 2HL  Shardlow
  2. Unit 10A Willow Farm Business Pk
    DE74 2NN  Willow Farm Business Park
  3. 128 London Road
    DE72 2GP  Shardlow
  4. 128, London Rd
    DE72 2GP  Shardlow
  5. 78 Station Road
    DE74 2NL  Castle Donington
  6. Station Road
    DE74 2NL  Castle Donington
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies